Daiwa Team Daiwa Power Pole 500 (11700-505)
Daiwa Team Daiwa Power Pole 500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Team Daiwa Power Pole 500
Маховое удилище Daiwa Team Daiwa Pole 5.0m 11700-505 | 3 435 ₴ |
Вудка Daiwa Team Daiwa Pole 5.0m,11700-505 | 3 249 ₴ |
Вудилище махове Daiwa Team Daiwa Pole 5.0м (11700-505) | 3 435 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →