Daiwa Team Daiwa Match 4012QD (10420-412)
Daiwa Team Daiwa Match 4012QD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Team Daiwa Match 4012QD
Катушка Daiwa 19 TDM 4012QD + Зап. шпуля 10420-412 | 7 026 ₴ |
Котушка фідерна Daiwa 19 TDM 4012QD + запасная шпуля (10420-412) | 7 026 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 19 TDM 4012QD Зап. шпуля / (1112548 / 10420-412) | 7 026 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →