Shimano Vanford C5000XGF (VFC5000XGF)
Shimano Vanford C5000XGF |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Vanford C5000XGF
All prices 13 →Катушка Shimano Vanford C5000XG 7+1BB (VFC5000XGF) | 12 130 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Vanford C5000XG 7+1BB 6.21 (VFC5000XGF) | 12 130 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Vanford C5000XG 7+1BB 6.21 (VFC5000XGF) VFC5000XGF | 12 130 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Vanford C5000XG 7+1BB 6.21 (VFC5000XGF) VFC5000XGF | 12 130 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →