Daiwa Exceler LT 2500D
Videos 14Photos 4 |
Daiwa Exceler LT 2500D |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Exceler LT 2500D
All prices 8 →Daiwa Kołowrotek Ballistic Ex Lt 2500D | 12 800 ₴ |
Daiwa Kołowrotek Ballistic Ex Lt 2500D | 13 120 ₴ |
Daiwa Kołowrotek Ballistic Ex Lt 2500D | 13 440 ₴ |
Катушка Daiwa 20 Ballistic EX LT 2500D-XH РБ-2161118 | 7 835 ₴ |
Котушка спіннінгова Daiwa 20 Ballistic EX LT 2500D-XH (РБ-2161118) | 7 835 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →