Shimano Vanford 4000XGF (VF4000XGF)
Shimano Vanford 4000XGF |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Vanford 4000XGF
All prices 19 →Катушка Shimano Vanford 4000XG 7+1BB (VF4000XGF) | 12 130 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Vanford 4000XG 7+1BB 6.21 (VF4000XGF) | 12 130 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Vanford 4000XG 7+1BB 6.21 (VF4000XGF) VF4000XGF | 12 130 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Vanford 4000XG 7+1BB 6.21 (VF4000XGF) VF4000XGF | 12 130 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →