Shimano Aero XR C3000
Videos 10Photos 4 |
Shimano Aero XR C3000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Aero XR C3000
All prices 12 →Катушка Shimano Aero XR C3000 5+1BB (AEROXRC3000) | 7 380 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Aero XR C3000 5+1BB 5.01 (AEROXRC3000) | 7 380 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Aero XR C3000 5+1BB 5.01 (AEROXRC3000) AEROXRC3000 | 7 380 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Aero XR C3000 5+1BB 5.01 (AEROXRC3000) AEROXRC3000 | 7 380 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Aero XR C3000 5+1BB 5.01 (AEROXRC3000) AEROXRC3000 | 7 380 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →