De Dietrich DPI 7670 XU black
De Dietrich DPI 7670 XU black |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog De Dietrich 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models De Dietrich.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy De Dietrich DPI 7670 XU black
All prices 12 →Варочная поверхность De Dietrich DPI7670X | 35 335 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня De Dietrich DPI7670X | 35 368 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность De Dietrich DPI7670X | 46 372 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня індукційна De Dietrich DPI7670X | 43 299 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня електрична De Dietrich DPI7670X | 32 399 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
De Dietrich DPI 7670 XU configurations
Price for De Dietrich DPI 7670 XU |
---|---|---|---|---|
De Dietrich DPI 7670 XU black | from 31 324 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
De Dietrich DPI 7670 G gray | from 41 574 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
De Dietrich DPI 7670 W white | from 43 299 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →