Deante Cubic KTI 90x90
Deante Cubic KTI 043P 80x8090x90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Cubic KTI 90x90
Душова кабіна Deante Cubic 90x90 см (Профіль - хром, скло - прозоре) KTI 0 | 22 364 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Deante Cubic KTI 043P | 23 530 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Cubic 90x90 см (Профіль - хром, скло - прозоре) KTI 0 | 19 670 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Cubic KTІ-043Р 90*90 без піддона | 28 822 ₴ |
Additional features shower enclosure Deante Cubic KTI 043P:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Possibility of installation without a pallet
Deante Cubic KTI configurations
Price for Deante Cubic KTI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deante Cubic KTI 80x80 | from 20 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Deante Cubic KTI 90x90 | from 19 670 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →