Deante Funkia KYP 80x80
Photos 7 |
Deante Funkia KYP 052K 80x8090x90 |
|
The pallet is purchased separately. Installation both on the pallet and without it is possible.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Funkia KYP 80x80
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia 80x80 см (Профіль – чорний, скло – прозоре) KY | 11 955 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia 80x80 см (Профіль – чорний, скло – прозоре) KY | 10 999 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia KYP N52K | 11 399 ₴ |
Deante Funkia KYP configurations
Price for Deante Funkia KYP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deante Funkia KYP 80x80 | from 10 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Deante Funkia KYP 90x90 | from 10 786 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →