Deante Funkia KYP 90x90
Photos 7 |
Deante Funkia KYP 051K 80x8090x90 |
|
The pallet is purchased separately. Installation both on the pallet and without it is possible.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Funkia KYP 90x90
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia 90x90 см (Профіль - хром, скло - прозоре) KYP | 10 786 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia 90x90 см (Профіль – чорний, скло – прозоре) KY | 12 011 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia 90x90 см (Профіль - хром, скло - прозоре) KYP | 10 965 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia 90x90 см (Профіль – чорний, скло – прозоре) KY | 11 955 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia 90x90 см (Профіль – чорний, скло – прозоре) KY | 10 999 ₴ |
Deante Funkia KYP configurations
Price for Deante Funkia KYP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deante Funkia KYP 80x80 | from 10 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Deante Funkia KYP 90x90 | from 10 786 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →