Deante Funkia KYC 80x80
Photos 4 |
Deante Funkia KYC X42K 80x8090x90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Funkia KYC 80x80
Душевая кабина Deante Funkia KYC 442K | 11 259 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia KYС-442K R-80 без піддону | 14 092 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Deante Funkia KYC 642K | 11 259 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia KYС-642K 80*80 без піддона | 13 093 ₴ |
Additional features shower enclosure Deante Funkia KYC X42K:
- Tray sold separately
- Profile colour — chrome
- P/N KYC 042K — glass colour: transparent
- P/N KYC 442K — glass colour: graphite
- P/N KYC 642K — glass colour: matt
Deante Funkia KYC configurations
Price for Deante Funkia KYC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deante Funkia KYC 80x80 | from 11 259 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Deante Funkia KYC 90x90 | from 10 297 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →