Deante Funkia KYP 90x90
Photos 4 |
Deante Funkia KYP X51K 80x8090x90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Funkia KYP 90x90
All prices 8 →Душова кабіна Deante Funkia 90x90 см (Профіль - хром, скло - матове) KYP 6 | 10 786 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Deante Funkia KYP 651K | 11 259 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia 90x90 см (Профіль - хром, скло - графіт) KYP 4 | 9 460 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia KYP-451К R-90 без піддона | 13 438 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia 90x90 см (Профіль - хром, скло - графіт) KYP 4 | 10 786 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features shower enclosure Deante Funkia KYP X51K:
- Tray sold separately
- Profile colour — chrome
- P/N KYP 051K — glass colour: transparent
- P/N KYP 451K — glass colour: graphite
- P/N KYP 651K — glass colour: matt
Deante Funkia KYP configurations
Price for Deante Funkia KYP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deante Funkia KYP 80x80 | from 13 438 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Deante Funkia KYP 90x90 | from 9 460 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →