Dell SATA 345-BEGN 960 GB
Videos 14 |
Dell 345-BEGN |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dell SATA 345-BEGN 960 GB
All prices 17 →Накопитель SSD для сервера Dell 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2 | 16 072 ₴ |
Dell 960 Gb (345-BEGN) | 15 571 ₴ |
Dell 960 Gb (345-BEGN) | 15 421 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Dell 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in with 3 | 17 034 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD для сервера Dell 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e | 15 598 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Dell SATA 345-BEGN configurations
Price for Dell SATA 345-BEGN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell SATA 345-BEBH 480 GB | from 9 880 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dell SATA 345-BDZZ 480 GB 345-BDZZ | from 11 042 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dell SATA 400-AXRJ 480 GB AXRJ | from 17 769 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dell SATA 345-BEGN 960 GB | from 14 760 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Dell SATA 345-BEFW 960 GB 345-BEFW | from 14 000 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Dell SATA 400-ACRS 1 TB ACRS | from 5 273 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Dell SATA 400-AHID 8 TB | from 19 796 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →