Dell SATA 400-AXRJ 480 GB AXRJ
Videos 14 |
Dell 400-AXRJ |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dell SATA 400-AXRJ 480 GB AXRJ
SSD накопитель Dell Read Intensive 480 GB LFF (400-AXRJ) 400-AXRJ | 17 769 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Dell Read Intensive 480 GB LFF (400-AXRJ) | 18 853 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Dell Read Intensive 480 GB LFF (400-AXRJ) | 17 774 ₴ |
Video reviews
Dell SATA 400-AXRJ configurations
Price for Dell SATA 400-AXRJ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell SATA 345-BEBH 480 GB | from 9 880 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dell SATA 345-BDZZ 480 GB 345-BDZZ | from 11 042 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dell SATA 400-AXRJ 480 GB AXRJ | from 17 769 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dell SATA 345-BEGN 960 GB | from 14 760 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Dell SATA 345-BEFW 960 GB 345-BEFW | from 14 000 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Dell SATA 400-ACRS 1 TB ACRS | from 5 273 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Dell SATA 400-AHID 8 TB | from 19 796 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend