EBARA Matrix 3-9T/1.5
EBARA Matrix 3-9T/1.5 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EBARA Matrix 3-9T/1.5
Насос EBARA MATRIX 3-9T/1.5M (official, 2470390000A) | 27 382 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный Ebara MATRIX 3-9T/1.5М | 27 400 ₴ |
Насос EBARA MATRIX 3-9T/1.5 (official, 2470390004I) | 26 888 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный Ebara MATRIX 3-9T/1.5 | 26 905 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump EBARA Matrix 3-9T/1.5:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index M — equipped with a single-phase motor
EBARA Matrix 3-9T/1.5 configurations
Price for EBARA Matrix 3-9T/1.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA Matrix 3-3T/0.65 | from 13 465 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 3-4T/0.65 | from 14 453 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 3-5T/0.75 | from 16 388 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 3-6T/0.9 | from 19 394 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 3-7T/1.3 | from 23 306 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 3-8T/1.3 | from 24 557 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 3-9T/1.5 | from 26 888 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →