EBARA Matrix 3-7T/1.3
EBARA Matrix 3-7T/1.3 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EBARA Matrix 3-7T/1.3
Насос EBARA MATRIX/A 3-7T/1.3 (official, 2470370004I) | 23 841 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос Ebara MATRIX/A 3-7T/1.3M 2470370000A | 32 177 ₴ |
Насос EBARA MATRIX/A 3-7T/1.3M (official, 2470370000A) | 23 306 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump EBARA Matrix 3-7T/1.3:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index M — equipped with a single-phase motor
EBARA Matrix 3-7T/1.3 configurations
Price for EBARA Matrix 3-7T/1.3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA Matrix 3-3T/0.65 | from 13 465 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 3-4T/0.65 | from 14 453 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA Matrix 3-5T/0.75 | from 16 388 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 3-6T/0.9 | from 19 394 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA Matrix 3-7T/1.3 | from 23 306 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 3-8T/1.3 | from 25 487 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 3-9T/1.5 | from 26 888 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →