Electrolux SteamPro KOAAS 31 WX (944 184 821)
Photos 14 |
Electrolux SteamPro KOAAS 31 WX black stainless steel |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux SteamPro KOAAS 31 WX
All prices 9 →ELECTROLUX KOAAS31WX | 61 800 ₴ |
Встраиваемый духовой шкаф Electrolux KOAAS31WX | 56 363 ₴ |
Electrolux KOAAS31WX | 57 090 ₴ |
Духова шафа Electrolux KOAAS31WX | 60 718 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX KOAAS31WX | 60 594 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Electrolux SteamPro KOAAS 31 WX configurations
Price for Electrolux SteamPro KOAAS 31 WX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SteamPro KOAAS 31 WT | from 56 399 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Electrolux SteamPro KOAAS 31 WX | from 56 363 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →