ELEYUS Storm G 960 LED SMD 60 BG beige
Videos 1Photos 14 |
ELEYUS Storm G 960 LED SMD 60 BG beige powerful |
|
The Storm G 960 model differs from the Storm 960 by having a glass front on a sliding panel.
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Storm G 960 LED SMD 60 BG beige
All prices 22 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus Storm G 960 LED SMD 60 BG | 7 769 ₴ |
ELEYUS STORM G 960 LED SMD 60 BG | 7 365 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Storm G 960 Led Smd 60 BG | 7 227 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Storm G 960 Led Smd 60 Bg | 7 498 ₴ |
ELEYUS STORM G 960 LED SMD 60 BG | 7 328 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
ELEYUS Storm G 960 LED SMD 60 BG configurations
Price for ELEYUS Storm G 960 LED SMD 60 BG |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Storm G 960 LED SMD 60 BG beige | from 6 558 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
ELEYUS Storm G 960 LED SMD 60 BL black | from 7 429 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ELEYUS Storm G 960 LED SMD 60 WH white | from 7 659 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →