ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 WH white
Photos 10 |
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 WH white |
|
The hood has a built-in canopy type design, and the maximum performance is 560 m3 / h. This model is capable of both exhaust and air recirculation. ELEYUS Bona II Led 60 is equipped with a double motor, the total power consumption is 226W. The noise level is in the range of 39-50 dB. For lighting, 2 LED bulbs with a power of 3 W are used. The filtration system is represented by an aluminium grease trap, but in addition, it is also possible to install an activated carbon filter (sold separately).
However, active filtration is only used in recirculated air mode. The control panel is formed from mechanical buttons. The user can use any of the 3 speeds. The hood itself is available on the market in 5 colours: stainless steel, black, brown, beige and white. Thanks to the universal design, the product will easily merge with the interior of almost any kitchen. The hood does not require additional service and maintenance, it is easy, simple and pleasant to use.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Buy ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 WH white
All prices 38 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus BONA ІІ LED SMD 60 WH | 4 699 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Bona ІІ Led Smd 60 WH | 3 790 ₴ |
ELEYUS BONA ІІ LED SMD 60 WH | 4 502 ₴ |
ELEYUS BONA ІІ LED SMD 60 WH | 4 479 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Bona ІІ Led Smd 60 Wh | 4 361 ₴ |
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 BG beige | from 3 790 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 BL black | from 3 900 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 BR brown | from 4 306 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 IS stainless steel | from 4 084 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 60 WH white | from 3 625 ₴ | 39 offers |