ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 IS stainless steel
Photos 8 |
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 IS stainless steel |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 IS stainless steel
All prices 59 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus KLEO 700 60 IS | 4 339 ₴ |
ELEYUS KLEO 700 60 BR | 3 894 ₴ |
Витяжка купольна Eleyus Kleo 700 60 BR | 4 090 ₴ |
ELEYUS KLEO 700 60 IS | 4 131 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Kleo 700 60 Br | 4 021 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 IS configurations
Price for ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 IS |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 BG beige | from 3 787 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 BL black | from 3 827 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 IS stainless steel | from 3 749 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
ELEYUS Kleo 700 60 WH white | from 3 599 ₴ | 50 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →