Elica Haiku BL/A/90 black (PRF0146265)
Photos 4 |
Elica Haiku BL/A/90 black powerful black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elica Haiku BL/A/90 black
All prices 10 →Elica Haiku BL/A/90 | 61 999 ₴ |
ELICA HAIKU BL/A/90 | 61 999 ₴ |
elica HAIKU BL/A/90 | 62 010 ₴ |
ELICA HAIKU BL/A/90 | 61 999 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Elica Haiku BL/A/90 configurations
Price for Elica Haiku BL/A/90 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elica Haiku BL/A/90 black | from 61 999 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Elica Haiku WH/A/90 white | from 61 999 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →