Elim SNAP-1000 1 kVA / 650 W
Type:electromechanical
Power:1 kVA, active 650 W
Input voltage:150-250 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Sockets:without grounding, with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Elim SNAP-1000 1 kVA / 650 W
All prices 6 →Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНАП-1000 | 4 715 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Elim-Украина СНАП-1000 | 4 600 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги ЕЛІМ-УКРАЇНА СНАП-1000 107902-2 | 5 760 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНАП-1000 | 4 600 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Elim-Украина СНАП-1000 | 5 760 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЕЛІМ-УКРАЇНА СНАП-1000 | 4 727 ₴ |
It works normally, doesn’t make noise, doesn’t break, and is already morally outdated. Stabilizes voltage) Old model, better buy a newer one. When they came to install the boiler, the maistri said that nothing works in the maizhe) Артем Процак: use Elim SNAP-500 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Elim SNAP-1000 configurations
Price for Elim SNAP-1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elim SNAP-500 0.5 kVA / 300 W | from 3 206 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Elim SNAP-1000 1 kVA / 650 W | from 4 600 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Elim SNAP-1500 1.5 kVA / 1000 W | from 5 680 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →