Elim SNAP-5000 5 kVA / 3300 W
Type:electromechanical
Power:5 kVA, active 3300 W
Input voltage:150-250 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Elim SNAP-5000 5 kVA / 3300 W
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНАП-5000 | 11 890 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Elim-Украина СНАП-5000 | 11 600 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги ЕЛІМ-УКРАЇНА СНАП-5000 107902-5 | 15 760 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНАП-5000 | 11 600 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Elim-Украина СНАП-5000 | 15 760 ₴ |
Elim SNAP-5000 configurations
Price for Elim SNAP-5000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elim SNAP-2000 2 kVA / 1600 W | from 6 450 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Elim SNAP-3000 3 kVA / 2000 W | from 8 600 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Elim SNAP-5000 5 kVA / 3300 W | from 11 600 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Elim SNAP-7000 7 kVA / 4600 W | from 15 900 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Elim SNAP-10000 10 kVA / 6500 W | from 19 300 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →