Elim SNAN-10000 10 kVA
Videos 3 |
Elim SNAN-10000 10 kVA
Type:electromechanical
Power:10 kVA
Input voltage:150-250 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Elim SNAN-10000 10 kVA
All prices 6 →Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНАН-10000 | 20 910 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Elim-Украина СНАН-10000 | 20 400 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги ЕЛІМ-УКРАЇНА СНАН-10000 107902-9 | 25 440 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНАН-10000 | 20 400 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Elim-Украина СНАН-10000 | 25 440 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЕЛІМ-УКРАЇНА СНАН-10000 | 19 276 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model SNAN-10000 — analogue voltmeter, no sockets
- Model SNAN-10000P — digital voltmeter, there is 1 socket with grounding
Elim SNAN-10000 configurations
Price for Elim SNAN-10000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elim SNAN-3000 3 kVA | from 8 300 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Elim SNAN-5000 5 kVA | from 12 536 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Elim SNAN-7000 7 kVA | from 16 235 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Elim SNAN-10000 10 kVA | from 19 276 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Elim SNAN-12000 12 kVA | from 22 769 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →