Elim SNO-10000 10 kVA / 8000 W (СНО-10000)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Elim SNO-10000 10 kVA / 8000 W
Type:electromechanical
Power:10 kVA, active 8000 W
Input voltage:150 – 250 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Elim SNO-10000 10 kVA / 8000 W
Стабілізатор напруги Elim-Україна СНО-10000 | 20 880 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНО-10000 | 20 800 ₴ |
Cтабилизатор напряжения однофазный Елім-Україна СНО-10000 | 21 454 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →