Elleci Easy 290 780x435
Photos 4 |
Elleci Easy 290 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the tap
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elleci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elleci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elleci Easy 290 780x435
All prices 43 →Elleci Elleci Easy 290 Aluminium 79 | 6 999 ₴ |
Elleci EASY 290 | 7 999 ₴ |
Мийка ELLECI EASY 290 TITANIUM 73 | 7 999 ₴ |
Мийка гранітна Elleci EASY 290 Aluminium 79 | 6 999 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Elleci EASY 290 Full Black 40 | 6 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Elleci Easy 290 configurations
Price for Elleci Easy 290 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elleci Easy 135 680x500 | from 5 465 ₴ | 125 offers | ||
Elleci Easy 290 780x435 | from 6 600 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Elleci Easy 300 790x500 | from 6 586 ₴ | 155 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →