Elleci Unico 310 780x500
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Elleci Unico 310 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the mixer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elleci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elleci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elleci Unico 310 780x500
All prices 59 →Elleci Elleci Unico 310 Nero 40 | 6 899 ₴ |
Elleci UNICO 310 NERO 40 | 6 999 ₴ |
Мийка ELLECI UNICO 310 NERO 40 | 6 999 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Elleci UNICO 310 AVENA 51 (17883) | 7 600 ₴ |
ELLECI UNICO 310 NERO 40 | 6 745 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Elleci Unico 310 configurations
Price for Elleci Unico 310 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elleci Unico 125 650x500 | from 5 890 ₴ | 80 offers | ||
Elleci Unico 310 780x500 | from 6 555 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
Elleci Unico 300 790x500 | from 6 460 ₴ | 66 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →