Elleci Easy 480 1000x500
Photos 8 |
Elleci Easy 480 780x5001000x500 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the mixer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elleci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elleci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elleci Easy 480 1000x500
All prices 14 →Elleci EASY 480 | 9 899 ₴ |
Мийка ELLECI EASY 480 BIANCO TITANO 68 | 9 899 ₴ |
ELLECI EASY 480 aluminium 79 | 10 499 ₴ |
Elleci Easy 480 aluminium 79 | 9 999 ₴ |
Мийка ELLECI EASY 480 BIANCO ANTICO 62 | 9 899 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Elleci Easy 480 configurations
Price for Elleci Easy 480 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elleci Easy 310 780x500 | from 7 299 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
Elleci Easy 480 1000x500 | from 9 899 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →