Elleci Easy 425 860x435
Photos 4 |
Elleci Easy 425 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the tap
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elleci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elleci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elleci Easy 425 860x435
All prices 36 →Кухонна мийка Elleci Easy 425 52 bianco LGY42552 | 15 744 ₴ |
Elleci Easy 425 52 bianco LGY42552 | 15 360 ₴ |
Elleci Easy 425 52 bianco LGY42552 | 15 744 ₴ |
Elleci Easy 425 52 bianco LGY42552 | 16 128 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Elleci Easy 425 79 aluminium LMY42579 | 15 088 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Elleci Easy 425 configurations
Price for Elleci Easy 425 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elleci Easy 150 600x500 | from 6 799 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Elleci Easy 325 780x500 | from 5 973 ₴ | 73 offers | ||
Elleci Easy 425 860x435 | from 14 720 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →