Elleci Easy 325 780x500
Photos 4 |
Elleci Easy 325 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the tap
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elleci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elleci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elleci Easy 325 780x500
All prices 73 →Elleci Elleci Easy 325 Bianco Antico 62 | 6 599 ₴ |
Elleci EASY 325 | 7 199 ₴ |
Мийка ELLECI EASY 325 TORTORA 43 | 7 899 ₴ |
Мийка гранітна Elleci EASY 325 bianco antico 62 (1248) | 6 270 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка ELLECI EASY 325 bianco antico 62 | 6 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Elleci Easy 325 configurations
Price for Elleci Easy 325 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elleci Easy 150 600x500 | from 6 799 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Elleci Easy 325 780x500 | from 5 973 ₴ | 73 offers | ||
Elleci Easy 425 860x435 | from 14 720 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →