Elleci Easy 150 600x500
Photos 10 |
Elleci Easy 150 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the tap
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elleci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elleci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elleci Easy 150 600x500
All prices 31 →Elleci EASY 150 | 6 999 ₴ |
Мийка ELLECI EASY 150 NERO 40 | 6 799 ₴ |
ELLECI EASY 150 NERO 40 | 7 199 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Elleci Easy 150 79 aluminium LMY15079 | 11 439 ₴ |
Elleci Easy 150 79 aluminium LMY15079 | 11 160 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Elleci Easy 150 configurations
Price for Elleci Easy 150 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elleci Easy 150 600x500 | from 6 799 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Elleci Easy 325 780x500 | from 5 919 ₴ | 70 offers | ||
Elleci Easy 425 860x435 | from 14 720 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →