Elleci Easy Round 600 600x470
Photos 3 |
Elleci Easy Round 600 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the tap
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elleci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elleci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elleci Easy Round 600 600x470
All prices 78 →Elleci Elleci Easy Round Avena 51 | 6 299 ₴ |
Elleci EASY ROUND | 6 699 ₴ |
Мийка ELLECI EASY ROUND BIANCO ANTICO 62 | 5 399 ₴ |
Мийка гранітна Elleci EASY ROUND ALUMINIUM 79 (9319) | 5 700 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка ELLECI EASY ROUND TITANO 68 | 4 899 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →