Fabiano BR 57x45 8213.401.1011 570x450 (0.6 мм)
Photos 3 |
Fabiano BR 57x45 8213.401.1011 570x450 (0.6 мм)570x450 (0.8 мм) |
|
The kit includes a 3 1/2" siphon with overflow, fasteners, sealing rubber
The sink can be sold with a matte or textured surface
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano BR 57x45 8213.401.1011 570x450 (0.6 мм)
All prices 9 →FABIANO (0,60) 57х45 микродек. 8211.401.0142 | 1 154 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Fabiano 57x45 микродекор | 1 710 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Fabiano BR 57x45 | 2 473 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano BR 57x45 (8213.401.1011) | 2 169 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano BR 57x45 матова 304 8213.401.1011 | 1 538 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Fabiano BR 57x45 8213.401.1011 configurations
Price for Fabiano BR 57x45 8213.401.1011 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabiano BR 57x45 8213.401.1011 570x450 (0.6 мм) | from 932 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Fabiano Ovale 57x45 570x450 (0.8 мм) | from 1 450 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →