Fabiano BR 63x49 630x490 (8213.401.0011)
Fabiano BR 63x49 |
|
The kit includes a 3 1/2" siphon with overflow, fasteners, sealing rubber
The sink can be sold with a matte or textured surface
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano BR 63x49 630x490
All prices 8 →Кухонная мойка Fabiano 63x49 микродекор | 2 201 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano BR630x490 (8213.401.0011) | 2 639 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Fabiano BR 63x49 | 2 992 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano BR 63x49 матова 304 8213.401.0011 | 1 871 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Fabiano 63x49 сатин | 1 739 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →