Fabiano Classic 62x50 620x500
Photos 5 |
Fabiano Classic 62x50 |
|
The sink has an antibacterial coating.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano Classic 62x50 620x500
All prices 23 →FABIANO CLASSIC 62x50 Alpine White 8221.201.0251 | 6 845 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Fabiano Classic 62х50 Alpine White | 6 726 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano Classic 62x50 Truffle (8221.201.0679) | 6 408 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Fabiano Classic 62*50 Alpine White | 7 529 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano Classic 62x50 Alpine White 8221.201.0251 | 4 708 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Fabiano Classic 62x50 configurations
Price for Fabiano Classic 62x50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabiano Classic 62x50 620x500 | from 4 708 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Fabiano Classic 78x50 780x500 | from 8 153 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Fabiano Classic 86x50 860x500 | from 5 989 ₴ | 32 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →