Fabiano BR 68x45 680x450 (8213.401.0258)
Fabiano BR 68x45 |
|
The kit includes a 3 1/2" siphon with overflow, fasteners, sealing rubber
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano BR 68x45 680x450
FABIANO BR 68x45 8213.401.0258 | 3 645 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Fabiano BR 68x45 матовая | 3 149 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Fabiano BR 680*450 матовая | 3 149 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano BR680x450 (8213.401.0258) | 3 109 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano BR 68x45 матова 304 8213.401.0258 | 3 149 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →