Fabiano FHG 10-55 VGH-T
Photos 3 |
Fabiano FHG 10-55 VGH-T |
|
Large built-in high power gas hob with 5 burners layout and extended worktop width. The surface is based on durable tempered glass (8 mm, front beveled), which gives the device a premium appearance and is easy to clean from all types of dirt. It is positioned as a model of the upper price category of 2015, aimed at demanding users. Due to the layout and increased width, it has an increased capacity, which is convenient for families of 6 or more people.
Equipped with a powerful two-row WOK burner, which allows you to fully use the classic Asian dishes with a spherical bottom. The visible overall dimension of the Fabiano FHG 10-55 VGH-T gas hob is 70x51 cm, which should be taken into account when choosing a place for installation. To work with dishes of different sizes, there are burners with a power of 900, 1800 (2 pcs), 2400, 3400 W.
Two separate sections of heat-resistant cast iron grates provide reliable support for dishes and endure the action of an open flame. The power of the burners is controlled by trouble-free mechanical taps, the rotary handles of which have an integrated electric ignition mechanism (triggered when pressed). All five burners are equipped with individual thermoelectric leakage protection (gas control).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Buy Fabiano FHG 10-55 VGH-T
All prices 9 →Fabiano FHG 10-55 VGH-T Black Glass офіційна гарантія | 12 899 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность газовая Fabiano FHG 10-55 VGH-T Black Glass | 9 695 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Fabiano FHG 10-55 VGH-T White Glass | 10 181 ₴ |
Fabiano FHG 10-55 VGH-T Champagne офіційна гарантія | 13 249 ₴ |
Fabiano FHG 10-55 VGH-T White Glass офіційна гарантія | 13 249 ₴ |