Fabiano SIH 643 black
Fabiano SIH 643 black |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano SIH 643 black
All prices 6 →Fabiano SIH 643 Black офіційна гарантія | 11 099 ₴ |
FABIANO SIH 643 8122.416.1078 | 12 110 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Fabiano SIH 643 | 12 051 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность электрическая Fabiano SIH 643 Black | 10 706 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Fabiano SIH 643 Black | 10 022 ₴ |
Індукційна варильна панель Fabiano SIH 643 Black 8122.416.1078 | 10 706 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →