Fabiano FHG-R 27-95 VGH-T ivory
Fabiano FHG-R 27-95 VGH-T ivory |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FHG-R 27-95 VGH-T ivory
Fabiano FHG-R 27-95 VGH-T Ivory офіційна гарантія | 16 849 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Fabiano FHG-R 27-95 VGH-T Ivory | 17 870 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность газовая Fabiano FHG-R 27-95 VGH-T Ivory | 17 870 ₴ |
Газова варильна поверхня Fabiano FHG-R 27-95 VGH-T Ivory 8112.508.0332 | 17 870 ₴ |
The surface is very comfortable to fit a lot of dishes. I cook several dishes at the same time. An interesting solution is a turbo burner in the center. There is a gas control function - if the fire suddenly goes out, the gas is automatically shut off. Burners are easily switched on with the help of auto-ignition. Didn't find any cons use Fabiano FHG-R 27-95 VGH-T week i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →