Kaiser KG 9325 ElfEm Turbo beige
Kaiser KG 9325 ElfEm Turbo beige beige graphite |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaiser KG 9325 ElfEm Turbo beige
All prices 23 →Kaiser Kaiser KG 9325 ElfEm Turbo | 24 099 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Kaiser KG9325ElfEmTurbo | 25 037 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Kaiser KG 9325 ElfEm Turbo | 22 518 ₴ |
KAISER KG 9325 ElfEm Turbo | 22 099 ₴ |
Газовая варочная поверхность Kaiser kg 9325 ElfEm Turbo | 24 736 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kaiser KG 9325 ElfEm Turbo configurations
Price for Kaiser KG 9325 ElfEm Turbo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaiser KG 9325 ElfEm Turbo beige | from 22 099 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Kaiser KG 9325 Em Turbo graphite | from 21 222 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →