Fabiano FHI 19-44 VTC2 black
Fabiano FHI 19-44 VTC2 black |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FHI 19-44 VTC2 black
Fabiano FHI 1944 VTC2 офіційна гарантія | 13 499 ₴ |
FABIANO FHI 1944 VTC2 Black 8122.508.0672 | 14 783 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность электрическая Fabiano FHI 1944 VTC2 Black | 14 527 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →