Fabiano FSW 1016 white
Fabiano FSW 1016 white 2022 |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FSW 1016 white
FABIANO FSW 1016 8261.510.1067 | 13 001 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Fabiano FSW 1016 | 12 776 ₴ |
Пральна машина Fabiano FSW 1016 | 12 150 ₴ |
Пральна машина Fabiano FSW 1016 8261.510.1 067 | 12 776 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →