Falmec Como 3118 SCO3118F.00#SSF 555x440 left
Photos 3 |
Falmec Como 3118 SCO3118F.00#SSF 555x440 left 555x440 right |
|
Soundproof pads included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Falmec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Falmec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Falmec Como 3118 SCO3118F.00#SSF 555x440 left
Falmec Como 3118 Stal Inox Aisi 304 SCO3118F00SSF | 41 600 ₴ |
Falmec Como 3118 Stal Inox Aisi 304 SCO3118F00SSF | 42 640 ₴ |
Falmec Como 3118 Stal Inox Aisi 304 SCO3118F00SSF | 43 680 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Falmec Como 3118 Stal Inox Aisi 304 SCO3118F00SSF | 42 640 ₴ |
Falmec Como 3118 SCO3118F.00#SSF configurations
Price for Falmec Como 3118 SCO3118F.00#SSF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Falmec Como 3118 SCO3118F.00#SSF 555x440 left | from 41 600 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Falmec Como 1831 SCO1831F.00#SSF 555x440 right | from 41 600 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →