Favorite Skyline SKYA-702H (1693.05.40)
Favorite Skyline SKYA-702H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite Skyline SKYA-702H
All prices 22 →Спининговое удилище Favorite Skyline New SKYA-702H 2.13m 15-45g Ex.Fast | 4 971 ₴ |
Спиннинг Favorite Skyline SKYA-702H 2.13m 15-45g Ex.Fast (1693.05.40) | 4 970 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-702H 2.13m 15-45g Ex.Fast (1693.05.40) | 4 970 ₴ |
Удилище Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-702H 2.13m 15-45g Ex.Fast (1693.05.40) 1 | 4 970 ₴ |
Favorite Вудилище Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-702H 2.13m 15-45g Ex.Fast (169 | 4 970 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →