Favorite Skyline SKYA-702MH (1693.05.39)
Favorite Skyline SKYA-702MH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite Skyline SKYA-702MH
All prices 16 →Favorite SKYA-702MH 16930539 | 5 499 ₴ |
Favorite Вудилище Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-702MH 2.13m 10-30g Ex.Fast (16 | 4 970 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-702MH 2.13 м 10-30 г Ex.Fast | 4 970 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-702MH 2.13m 10-30g Ex.Fast,1693.05.39 | 6 470 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-702MH 2.13m 10-30г | 4 970 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →