Favorite Skyline SKYA-702M (1693.05.38)
Favorite Skyline SKYA-702M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite Skyline SKYA-702M
All prices 12 →Вудилище Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-702M 2.13m 7-21g Ex.Fast (1693.05.38) | 4 970 ₴ |
Удилище Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-702M 2.13m 7-21g Ex.Fast (1693.05.38) 16 | 4 970 ₴ |
Favorite SKYA-702M 16930538 | 5 499 ₴ |
Favorite Вудилище Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-702M 2.13m 7-21g Ex.Fast (1693 | 4 970 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-702M 2.13m 7-21g Ex.Fast,1693.05.38 | 6 470 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →