Ferro Adore BDR3PA
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Ferro Adore BDR3PA |
|
Coin Slot aerator, which can be unscrewed with a regular coin.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Adore BDR3PA
All prices 8 →Ferro Ferro Adore BDR3PA | 5 804 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний настінного монтажу FERRO Adore біли | 5 804 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Ferro Adore білий-хром (BDR3PA) | 5 804 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний настінного монтажу FERRO Adore біли | 5 804 ₴ |
Ferro Ferro Adore BDR3PABLC | 5 804 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →