Ferro Adore BDR11A
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Ferro Adore BDR11A |
|
Coin Slot aerator, which can be unscrewed with a regular coin.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Adore BDR11A
All prices 12 →Ferro Ferro BDR11A | 13 071 ₴ |
Змішувач вбудований в борт ванни на чотири отвори FERRO Adore білий латунь | 13 071 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни Ferro Adore білий-хром (BDR11A) BDR11A | 13 071 ₴ |
Ferro Adore White Chrom BDR11A | 12 558 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для ванни FERRO Adore Black BDR11ABLC | 13 071 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →