Ferro Adore BDR1
Photos 3 |
Ferro Adore BDR1 Adoreno hand shower |
|
Coin Slot aerator, which can be unscrewed with a regular coin.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Adore BDR1
All prices 12 →Ferro Ferro Adore BDR1 | 5 542 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом FERRO Adore чорний л | 5 542 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Ferro Adore Black чорний-хром (BDR1BLC) BDR1BLC | 5 542 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для ванни FERRO Adore White BDR1 | 5 542 ₴ |
Ferro Ferro BDR1BLC | 5 542 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →