Ferro Savio BSV2
Ferro Savio BSV2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ferro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ferro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ferro Savio BSV2
All prices 6 →Ferro Ferro Savio BSV2 | 1 618 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний FERRO Savio хром латунь з донним кл | 1 618 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Ferro Savio (BSV2) BSV2 | 1 618 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для раковини FERRO SAVIO (BSV2) | 1 618 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний FERRO Savio хром латунь з донним кл | 1 618 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника з донним клапаном Ferro Savio BSV2 хром | 1 732 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →